syma-drone-5fa24be08531d

  • MOXA IMC-21A-S-SC Industrial 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Single Mode, SC Connector, -10 to 60 °C
  • DJI A2 Flight Controller System, Quad/Hex/Octo Rotor, 400Hz ESC Output, 12 Output Channels, Built-in 2.4GHz DR16 Receiver
    Brand New A2 Flight Control System - Newest Version Includes: Controller Unit, PMU, IMU, GPS Compass Pro Plus, LED-BT-I and Accessories Made by DJI Innovation
  • Sola Hevi-Duty HSS1F1BS Transformer, Automation, 1KVA, 240/480VAC Input, 120/240VAC Output
    Volts AC:480, 120, 240 Phase:1 Type:Encapsulated, Shielded, Automation, Transformer Volt Amps:1000
  • KLOCKNER MOELLER EASY412-AC-RCX Control Relay PROGRAMMABLE 115/240VAC 50/60HZ, Discontinued by Manufacturer
    CONTROL RELAY PROGRAMMABLE 115/240VAC 50/60HZ DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER Brick PLC PLCs/Machine Control
    175.00 $
  • Sola Hevi-Duty HS5F3AS Transformer, Automation, 3KVA, 240/480VAC Input, 120/240VAC Output
    Wattage: 7.500 Volts AC: 120, 240, 480 Phase: 1 Type: Tape, Automation, Scotch Seal, Shielded, Mastic, Encapsulated, Transformer Volt Amps: 3000
    446.94 $
  • QSA2020SPDP, SIEMENS, 40892280784, SURGE (2)20A 1P 120V BREAKERS AND SPD
    119.98 $
  • Madison M7725 Liquid Level Sensor, Side Mount Float Switch, PBT, 1/2" NPT
    Approvals: CE, UL, CSA Electrical Connectors: 0. 25" x 0. 032" QC terminals Electrical Ratings: 240 VAC, 0. 14A; 120 VAC, 0. 28A; 120 VDC, 0. 07A; 24 VDC, 0. 28A Stem Material: PBT Float Material: PBT Float SG 0. 75 Max Pressure/Temp: 100 PSI/266˚F (130°C) Mounting: 1/2" NPT Switch Rating: 30 Watt, SPST Note: Switches are rated for resistive loads. See our Electrical Considerations for UL guidelines for current (Amperes resistive) at different voltages
    20.11 $
  • Siemens GDE131.1U Actuator non-spring return 24/108L 5NM,NO PLENUM
    Premium Lead Free T-304 Stainless Steel Construction Commercial-Grade Satin Finish Is Scratch, Rust And Stain-Resistant Extra-Deep Basin Design With Grooves Engineered For Optimal Drainage From The Brand Name: Siemens
    82.26 $
  • Honeywell DP1030A5014 Deluxe Definite Purpose Contactor, 24 Vac 1 Pole
    Meets ARI-780 Standard at started ratings ! Silver cadmium oxide contacts provide long life under demanding duty cycles Low profile design allows for more wiring room
  • Siemens GEB131.1U Non-Spring Return Electronic Damper Actuator, 3-Position, 24 Vac
    Integral 1/2-inch conduit connector Unique, self-centering shaft coupling Standard cable All metal housing Manual override
This site uses cookies: Accept / Deny